Tremblay

Real Name:
Gilles Tremblay
Profile:
Canadian composer and teacher.
Born 6 September 1932 in Arvida, Québec, Canada.
Died 27 July 2017 in Montreal, Québec, Canada.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Gilles Tremblay | Viewing Tremblay

Albums

ACM 12 Gilles Tremblay - Gilles Tremblay album art Tremblay* Gilles Tremblay(Box + 6xLP) Radio Canada International ACM 12 Canada 1983 Sell This Version
ACD2 2376 Gilles Tremblay - À Quelle Heure Commence Le Temps? album art Oesterle* · Provost* · Tremblay* · Nouvel Ensemble Moderne / Lorraine Vaillancourt Oesterle* · Provost* · Tremblay* · Nouvel Ensemble Moderne / Lorraine Vaillancourt - À Quelle Heure Commence Le Temps?(CD) ATMA Classique ACD2 2376 Canada 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit