Nuria Fergó

Real Name:
Nuria Fernández Gómez
Profile:
Born in Nerja, Malaga, April 18, 1979, better known as Nuria Fergo, is a Spanish singer and actress. He rose to fame with the first contest of Operación Triunfo TV show (2001). Debuted in the music market with "Brisa de esperanza" in 2002.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nuria Fergó

Albums

0044001799723 Nuria Fergó - Brisa De Esperanza album art Nuria Fergó Brisa De Esperanza (Album) Mercury, Vale Music 0044001799723 Venezuela 2002 Sell This Version
VLCD234-1 Nuria Fergó - Locura album art Nuria Fergó Locura(CD, Album) Vale Music VLCD234-1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
0602517062948 Nuria Fergó - Paketenteres album art Nuria Fergó Paketenteres(CD, Album) Vale Music 0602517062948 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
0602517306783 Nuria Fergó - Añoranzas album art Nuria Fergó Añoranzas(CD, Album) Vale Music 0602517306783 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
61033 Nuria Fergó - Tierra De Nadie album art Nuria Fergó Tierra De Nadie(CD, Album) Universal Music, Rtve 61033 Spain 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FERGO-1 Nuria Fergó - Brisa De Esperanza album art Nuria Fergó Brisa De Esperanza (Single, Maxi) Mercury FERGO-1 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
CHICHOS-2 Nuria Fergó - Dame Tus Besos album art Los Chichos, Nuria Fergó Los Chichos, Nuria Fergó - Dame Tus Besos(CD, Single) Universal Music Spain S.L. CHICHOS-2 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
none Nuria Fergó - Especial Feria De Abril 2002 album art Nuria Fergó, Ketama (2), Carmen Linares Nuria Fergó, Ketama (2), Carmen Linares - Especial Feria De Abril 2002(CD, Single) Universal Music Spain S.L. none Spain 2002 Sell This Version
FERGO-3 Nuria Fergó - En La Habana album art Nuria Fergó En La Habana(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Vale Music, Mercury FERGO-3 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
FERGO-4 Nuria Fergó - Tu Cuerpo album art Nuria Fergó Tu Cuerpo(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Vale Music FERGO-4 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
none Nuria Fergó - Quiéreme album art Nuria Fergó Quiéreme (Single) Vale Music none Spain 2003 Sell This Version
none Nuria Fergó - Solo Con Mirarnos album art Nuria Fergó Solo Con Mirarnos(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music none Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP 175-6 Nuria Fergó - De Vuelta album art Nuria Fergó De Vuelta(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Vale Music VLDP 175-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
91033 Nuria Fergó -  Tierra de Nadie album art Nuria Fergó Tierra de Nadie(CD, Single) Rtve, Universal Music 91033 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
none Nuria Fergó - Quiéreme (Edición Especial San Valentín) album art Nuria Fergó Quiéreme (Edición Especial San Valentín)(File, AAC, Single) Slavata Producciones none Spain 2011
none Nuria Fergó - Castigo Divino album art Nuria Fergó Castigo Divino(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Spain S.L. none Spain 2012
none Nuria Fergó - Bailando Bajo la Lluvia album art Nuria Fergó Bailando Bajo la Lluvia(File, AAC, Single) Moonlight Entertainment none Spain 2016
none Nuria Fergó - La Vida Son Solo Dos Días album art Nuria Fergó La Vida Son Solo Dos Días(File, AAC, Single) Nuria Fergó none Spain 2018