Pedro Fernández

Real Name:
José Martín Cuevas Cobos
Profile:
Mexican singer and actor. Born September 28, 1969.
Variations:

Albums

Pedro Fernández - La De La Mochila Azul album art Pedrito Fernandez* La De La Mochila Azul (Album) Epic Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - Pedrito Fernández album art Pedrito Fernández* Pedrito Fernández (Album) CBS Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - Guadalajara  album art Pedrito Fernández* Guadalajara (Album) CBS Spain 1980 Sell This Version
s 85286 Pedro Fernández - Mis 9 Años album art Pedro Fernández Mis 9 Años(LP, Album) CBS s 85286 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
20336, SLP - 20336 Pedro Fernández - Pedrito Fernandez album art Pedrito Fernandez* Pedrito Fernandez(LP, Album) CBS, Discos CBS 20336, SLP - 20336 Bolivia 1982 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - Pedrito Fernández album art Pedrito Fernández* Pedrito Fernández (Album) CBS Spain 1983 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - Delincuente album art Pedro Fernández Delincuente (Album) CBS Colombia 1984 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - El Mejor De Todos album art Pedro Fernández El Mejor De Todos (Album) CBS Spain 1985 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - Es Un Sabado Mas album art Pedrito Fernandez* Es Un Sabado Mas (Album) CBS Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version
DSC-450657 Pedro Fernández - Y Las Canciones De Juan Gabriel Querida album art Pedro Fernández Y Las Canciones De Juan Gabriel Querida(LP, Album) CBS DSC-450657 Mexico 1987 Sell This Version
ZRN-463677 Pedro Fernández - Vicio album art Pedro Fernández Vicio(LP, Album) CBS ZRN-463677 Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
DMN-463846 Pedro Fernández - Por Un Amigo Mas album art Pedro Fernández Por Un Amigo Mas(LP, Album) Columbia DMN-463846 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - Mi Forma De Sentir  album art Pedro Fernández Mi Forma De Sentir (Album) Mercury Latino US 1994 Sell This Version
314 528 671-2 Pedro Fernández - Pedro Fernández album art Pedro Fernández Pedro Fernández(CD, Album) Mercury, PolyGram 314 528 671-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
531 748-2 Pedro Fernández - Los Hombres No Deben Llorar album art Pedro Fernández Los Hombres No Deben Llorar(CD, Album) Polydor 531 748-2 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
P2-39222 Pedro Fernández - Un Mundo Raro: Tributo A José Alfredo Jiménez album art Pedro Fernández Un Mundo Raro: Tributo A José Alfredo Jiménez(CD, Album) Rodven Discos P2-39222 US 1997 Sell This Version
559 405-2 (24) Pedro Fernández - Aventurero album art Pedro Fernández Aventurero(CD, Album) PolyGram, Rodven 559 405-2 (24) Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - Yo No Fui album art Pedro Fernández Yo No Fui (Album) Universal, Mercury Venezuela 2000 Sell This Version
440 017 872-2 Pedro Fernández - De Corazón album art Pedro Fernández De Corazón(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 440 017 872-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
B0007436-02 Pedro Fernández - Escúchame album art Pedro Fernández Escúchame(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino B0007436-02 US 2006 Sell This Version
Pedro Fernández - Dime Mi Amor  album art Pedro Fernández Dime Mi Amor (Album) Universal Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
0883 54085 2 Pedro Fernández - Amarte A La Antigua album art Pedro Fernández Amarte A La Antigua(CD, Album) Fonovisa Records 0883 54085 2 US 2009 Sell This Version
509996 44797 2 9 Pedro Fernández - No Que No... album art Pedro Fernández No Que No...(CD, Album) Capitol Latin 509996 44797 2 9 US 2012 Sell This Version
B0022294-02 Pedro Fernández - Hasta El Fin Del Mundo album art Pedro Fernández Hasta El Fin Del Mundo(CD, Album) Fonovisa Records B0022294-02 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pedro Fernández - La Mochila Azul / Corriente Y Canelo album art Pedrito Fernández* La Mochila Azul / Corriente Y Canelo (Single) CBS Mexico 1978 Sell This Version