Brian Harvey

Brian Harvey

Real Name:
Brian Lee Harvey
Profile:
Born on 8 August 1974, in Edmonton, London, England
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brian Harvey Discography

Albums

Brian Harvey Solo (Album) Edel Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

True Steppers Feat. Brian Harvey & Donell Jones True Steppers Feat. Brian Harvey & Donell Jones - True Step Tonight (Maxi) NuLife Recordings Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Brian Harvey And The Refugee Crew Brian Harvey And The Refugee Crew - Loving You (Olé, Olé, Olé) (Single, Maxi) Edel Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Brian Harvey Straight Up No Bends (Single, Maxi) Edel Records, Blacklist Europe 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit