Shiro Sagisu

Shiro Sagisu

Real Name:
Shiro Sagisu (鷺巣 詩郎)
Profile:
Composer, arranger, producer

Born August 29, 1957.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Shiro Sagisu Discography

Albums

BMC-4011 Shiro Sagisu With Somethin' Special Shiro Sagisu With Somethin' Special - Eyes(LP, Album) Bourbon Records (2) BMC-4011 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
JBX-25065 Shiro Sagisu Megazone 23 Image Album ~ Four Spirits(LP, Album) Victor JBX-25065 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
K25G 7238 Shiro Sagisu 幻夢戦記レダ 音楽集(LP) Starchild K25G 7238 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
JBX-25076 Shiro Sagisu Fight! Super Robot Lifeform Transformers Original Soundtrack(LP, Album, Sou) Victor JBX-25076 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
LB28-5017 Shiro Sagisu アイ・シティ(LP, Album) Futureland LB28-5017 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Shiroh Sagisu* Neon Genesis Evangelion (Comp, Album) Starchild Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Shiroh Sagisu* Neon Genesis Evangelion II Starchild Japan 1996 Sell This Version
KICA 300 Shiroh Sagisu* Neon Genesis Evangelion III(CD, Album, Ltd, Sli) Starchild KICA 300 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Shiro Sagisu The End Of Evangelion (Album) Starchild Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Shiroh Sagisu* Evangelion: Death (Album) Starchild Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KICA 382 Shiro Sagisu Evangelion-Vox(CD, Album + Box, Tin) Starchild KICA 382 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KICS 753 Shiro Sagisu Shiro's Songbook(CD, Album) Starchild KICS 753 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
picl-1211 Shiro Sagisu Tribute To Cool!! Shiro's Songbook 2.5(CD, Album) Pioneer (3) picl-1211 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
5219-2 Shiro Sagisu His And Her Circumstances Act 1.0(CD, Album) Geneon 5219-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
SVWC-7253 Shiro Sagisu TV Animation Bleach Original Soundtrack 1(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7253 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
SVWC-7364 Shiro Sagisu TV Animation Bleach Original Soundtrack 2(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7364 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SVWC-7420 Shiro Sagisu Bleach The Movie Memories Of Nobody Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7420 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SVWC-7507 Shiro Sagisu Bleach The Movie The DiamondDust Rebellion Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7507 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
SVWC-7598 Shiro Sagisu Bleach The Movie Fade To Black Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7598 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SVWC-7590 Shiro Sagisu TV Animation Bleach Original Soundtrack 3(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7590 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
KICA-886 Shiro Sagisu Evangelion:1.0 You Are (Not) Alone. Original Sound Track(CD, Album) Starchild KICA-886 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SVWC-7668 Shiro Sagisu TV Animation Bleach Original Soundtrack 4(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7668 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
KICA-985 Shiro Sagisu Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance Original Soundtrack(2xCD, Mini, Album) Starchild KICA-985 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
NKCD-6567 Shiro Sagisu 3nd Impact(Minimax, Album) Namco Bandai Games NKCD-6567 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
KICA 3202/3 Shiro Sagisu Music From "Evangelion: 3.0" You Can (Not) Redo.(2xCD, Album, Ltd, Sli) Starchild KICA 3202/3 Japan 2012 Sell This Version