Juan Gabriel

Real Name:
Alberto Aguilera Valadez
Profile:
Juan Gabriel (born January 7, 1950, Parácuaro, Michoacán, Mexico– died August 28, 2016, Santa Monica, California, USA) was a Mexican singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel (Album) Arcano Mexico 1972 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - El Alma Joven... album art Juan Gabriel El Alma Joven... (Album) RCA Victor Mexico 1971 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - El Alma Joven Vol. III album art Juan Gabriel El Alma Joven Vol. III (Album) RCA Victor Mexico 1973 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan album art Juan Gabriel Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan* Juan Gabriel Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan* - Juan Gabriel Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan (Album) Arcano US 1974 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - 10 De Los Grandes De Juan Gabriel album art Juan Gabriel 10 De Los Grandes De Juan Gabriel (Album) RCA US 1975 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - A Mi Guitarra album art Juan Gabriel A Mi Guitarra (Album) RCA Victor USA & Canada 1975 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - 10 Exitos album art Juan Gabriel 10 Exitos (Album) RCA US 1975 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi Vol. II album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi Vol. II (Album) Arcano Mexico 1976 Sell This Version
MKS-2077 Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel(LP) RCA Victor Mexicana, S.A. de C.V. MKS-2077 Mexico 1976 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Te LLegara Mi Olvido album art Juan Gabriel Te LLegara Mi Olvido (Album) RCA Victor US 1978 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Mis Tristes Ojos... album art Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan*, Mexico 70 De Pepe López* Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan*, Mexico 70 De Pepe López* - Mis Tristes Ojos... (Album) RCA Camden Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Siempre Estoy Pensando En Ti album art Juan Gabriel Siempre Estoy Pensando En Ti (Album) RCA Camden US 1978 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Baladas album art Juan Gabriel Baladas (Comp) RCA Camden Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Espectacular album art Juan Gabriel Espectacular (Album) Pronto Records (2) Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi...Mis Ojos Tristes album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi...Mis Ojos Tristes (Album) Ariola Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Siempre En Mi Mente album art Juan Gabriel Siempre En Mi Mente (Album) RCA Victor US 1978 Sell This Version
26.064-I Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Canta A Juan Gabriel album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel Canta A Juan Gabriel(LP, Album) Ariola 26.064-I Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Me Gusta Bailar Contigo album art Juan Gabriel Me Gusta Bailar Contigo (Album) Ariola Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel Ella (Album) Arcano US 1979 Sell This Version
LPAS-6055 Juan Gabriel Del Otro Lado Del Puente(LP, Album, Gat) Ariola LPAS-6055 Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
MKS-2147 Juan Gabriel - En Esta Primavera album art Juan Gabriel En Esta Primavera(LP, Album) RCA MKS-2147 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Recuerdos album art Juan Gabriel Recuerdos (Album) Ariola Guatemala 1980 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi  album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi (Album) Pronto Records (2) US 1980 Sell This Version
PTS-1082 Juan Gabriel - Miguel Alberto album art Miguel Alberto, El Mariachi Los Vargas De Arturo Mendoza*, Juan Gabriel, Pepe Martínez (4) Miguel Alberto, El Mariachi Los Vargas De Arturo Mendoza*, Juan Gabriel, Pepe Martínez (4) - Miguel Alberto(LP, Album) Pronto PTS-1082 US 1980 Sell This Version
Juan Gabriel - Con Tu Amor album art Juan Gabriel Con Tu Amor (Album) Ariola US 1981 Sell This Version