Juan Gabriel

Real Name:
Alberto Aguilera Valadez †
Profile:
Juan Gabriel (born January 7, 1950, Parácuaro, Michoacán, Mexico– died August 28, 2016, Santa Monica, California, USA) was a Mexican singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

MKSJ-8007 Juan Gabriel - El Alma Joven... album art Juan Gabriel El Alma Joven... (Album) Arcano Records MKSJ-8007 Mexico 1971 Sell This Version
MKSJ-8014 Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel (Album) Arcano Records MKSJ-8014 Mexico 1972 Sell This Version
MKL/S-1970 Juan Gabriel - El Alma Joven Vol. III album art Juan Gabriel El Alma Joven Vol. III (Album) RCA Victor MKL/S-1970 Mexico 1973 Sell This Version
MKS-2019 Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan album art Juan Gabriel Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan* Juan Gabriel Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan* - Juan Gabriel Con El Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan (Album) Arcano Records MKS-2019 Mexico 1974 Sell This Version
DKL1-3305 Juan Gabriel - 10 Exitos album art Juan Gabriel 10 Exitos (Album) RCA Victor DKL1-3305 US 1975 Sell This Version
DKL1-3335 Juan Gabriel - 10 De Los Grandes De Juan Gabriel album art Juan Gabriel 10 De Los Grandes De Juan Gabriel (Album) RCA DKL1-3335 US 1975 Sell This Version
DKL1-3327 Juan Gabriel - A Mi Guitarra album art Juan Gabriel A Mi Guitarra (Album) RCA Victor DKL1-3327 USA & Canada 1975 Sell This Version
OTR-332 Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi Vol. II album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi Vol. II (Album) Arcano Records OTR-332 US 1976 Sell This Version
DKL1-3444 Juan Gabriel - Te Llegará Mi Olvido album art Juan Gabriel Te Llegará Mi Olvido (Album) RCA Victor DKL1-3444 US 1978 Sell This Version
LAN-077 Juan Gabriel - Espectacular album art Juan Gabriel Espectacular (Album) Pronto (4) LAN-077 Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
LPAS - 6031 Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi...Mis Ojos Tristes album art Juan Gabriel, Mariachi De América De Jesús Rodriguez De Hijar Juan Gabriel, Mariachi De América De Jesús Rodriguez De Hijar - Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi...Mis Ojos Tristes (Album) Ariola LPAS - 6031 Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
DKL1-3412 Juan Gabriel - Siempre En Mi Mente album art Juan Gabriel Siempre En Mi Mente (Album) RCA Victor DKL1-3412 US 1978 Sell This Version
26.064-I Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Canta A Juan Gabriel album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel Canta A Juan Gabriel(LP, Album) Ariola 26.064-I Spain 1978 Sell This Version
LAN-147 Juan Gabriel - Me Gusta Bailar Contigo album art Juan Gabriel Me Gusta Bailar Contigo (Album) Ariola LAN-147 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
PTS-1080 Juan Gabriel - Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi  album art Juan Gabriel Juan Gabriel Con Mariachi (Album) Pronto (4) PTS-1080 US 1980 Sell This Version
LAN-197 Juan Gabriel - Recuerdos album art Juan Gabriel Recuerdos (Album) Ariola LAN-197 Mexico 1980 Sell This Version
CSM-2183 Juan Gabriel - Ella  album art Juan Gabriel Ella (Album) Arcano Records CSM-2183 Mexico 1980 Sell This Version
PTS 1096 Juan Gabriel - Con Tu Amor album art Juan Gabriel Con Tu Amor (Album) Ariola PTS 1096 US 1981 Sell This Version
18(0231)00202 Juan Gabriel - Cosas De Enamorados album art Juan Gabriel Cosas De Enamorados (Album) Ariola, Ariola 18(0231)00202 Colombia 1982 Sell This Version
I-205557 Juan Gabriel - Todo (República De Los Éxitos Ariola 1983) album art Juan Gabriel Todo (República De Los Éxitos Ariola 1983) (Album) Ariola I-205557 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
LATV-12 Juan Gabriel - Volumen 6 album art Rocío Dúrcal Canta A Juan Gabriel Rocío Dúrcal Canta A Juan Gabriel - Volumen 6 (Album) Ariola LATV-12 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
AR-7221 Juan Gabriel - Recuerdos II album art Juan Gabriel Recuerdos II (Album) Ariola AR-7221 Venezuela 1984 Sell This Version
743213211923 Juan Gabriel - Recuerdos II album art Juan Gabriel Recuerdos II(CD, Album) BMG 743213211923 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
I 207796 Juan Gabriel - Pensamientos album art Juan Gabriel Pensamientos (Album) Ariola I 207796 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
2CAPTV-047 Juan Gabriel - En El Palacio De Bellas Artes album art Juan Gabriel En El Palacio De Bellas Artes (Album) Ariola 2CAPTV-047 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version