John Squire

Real Name:
John Thomas Squire
Profile:
English musician and painter, born 24 November 1962 in Broadheath, Altrincham.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

NCCDP001 John Squire - Time Changes Everything album art John Squire Time Changes Everything (Album) North Country NCCDP001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
TFCK-87345 John Squire - Marshall's House album art John Squire Marshall's House (Album) North Country TFCK-87345 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NC001 John Squire - Joe Louis album art John Squire Joe Louis (Single) North Country NC001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
TFCK-87328 John Squire - Time Changes Everything 8 Track Live EP album art John Squire Time Changes Everything 8 Track Live EP (EP) Toy's Factory TFCK-87328 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
none John Squire - Time Changes Everything album art John Squire Time Changes Everything(CDr, Single, Promo) North Country none UK 2003 Sell This Version
NCCDA003 John Squire - Room In Brooklyn album art John Squire Room In Brooklyn (Single) North Country NCCDA003 UK 2004 Sell This Version
NCCD004 John Squire - Lighthouse And Buildings album art John Squire Lighthouse And Buildings(CD, Single, Promo) North Country NCCD004 UK 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none John Squire - Xfm Live Session album art John Squire Xfm Live Session(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2002 Sell This Version
none John Squire - Marshall's House (4 Track Album Sampler) album art John Squire Marshall's House (4 Track Album Sampler)(CDr, Promo, Smplr) North Country none UK 2004 Sell This Version