Ken Ascher

Real Name:
Kenneth Lee Ascher
Profile:
American keyboardist, pianist, arranger, producer, songwriter and composer. He was born October 26, 1944 in Washington, D.C..
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ken Ascher Discography Tracks

Albums

QR197 Ken Ascher - Serial album art Lalo Schifrin, Ken Ascher Lalo Schifrin, Ken Ascher - Serial(CD, Album, Ltd) Quartet Records QR197 Spain 2015 Sell This Version