Melanie Safka

Real Name:
Melanie Anne Safka-Schekeryk
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 3 February 1947 in Astoria, New York City, USA.
Aliases:
Variations:

Melanie Safka Discography Tracks

Albums

RL 50-3 Melanie Safka - You Broke My Heart So I Busted Your Jaw / Melanie At Carngie Hall album art Spooky Tooth / Melanie Safka Spooky Tooth / Melanie Safka - You Broke My Heart So I Busted Your Jaw / Melanie At Carngie Hall(LP, Transcription) Afrts RL 50-3 US 1973 Sell This Version
Melanie Safka - Candles In The Rain album art Melanie Safka Candles In The Rain (Album) Axis (3) Australia 1989 Sell This Version