Kygo

Kygo

Real Name:
Kyrre Gørvell-Dahll
Profile:
Norwegian music producer (born 11 September, 1991) who grew up in Bergen, Norway and Singapore. He started playing the piano at age 6 and continued to take piano lessons until he was 15 years old. The name Kygo was originally a username assigned to him by his school and generated from his real name by a computer program.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3892706]

Artist

Kygo Discography

Albums

Kygo Cloud Nine (Album) Sony Music, RCA, Ultra Music US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kygo Epsilon (Single) Ensis Records Norway 2013
Kygo Feat. Conrad* Kygo Feat. Conrad* - Firestone (Single, Maxi) B1 Recordings, B1 Recordings US 2014 Sell This Version
Kygo Feat. Will Heard Kygo Feat. Will Heard - Nothing Left (Single) Sony Music, Ultra Records Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Kygo Feat. Parson James Kygo Feat. Parson James - Stole The Show (Single) B1 Recordings, B1 Recordings 2015 Sell This Version
Kygo Feat. Ella Henderson Kygo Feat. Ella Henderson - Here For You (Single) Sony Music, Ultra Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
UL 5947 Kygo ID (Ultra Music Festival Anthem)(File, WAV, Single) Kygo, Ultra Records UL 5947 Norway 2015
Kygo Feat. Maty Noyes Kygo Feat. Maty Noyes - Stay (Single) SMART (5), Sony Music US 2015 Sell This Version
Kygo Raging (Single) Kygo, Sony Music 2016 Sell This Version
886445803167, none Kygo & Labrinth Kygo & Labrinth - Fragile(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music, Ultra Records 886445803167, none Europe 2016
Kygo F. Selena Gomez Kygo F. Selena Gomez - It Ain't Me (Single) Smart (5), Sony Music 2017 Sell This Version
none Kygo & Ellie Goulding Kygo & Ellie Goulding - First Time(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music, Ultra Records none Europe 2017