Ruslan Radriges

Real Name:
Руслан Игоревич Шахин (Ruslan Igorevich Shakhin)
Profile:
Trance/Progressive DJ & producer from Russia
Born: March 11, 1990
Sites:
[a3894780]

Artist

Ruslan Radriges Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CFL009 Ruslan Radriges - Starfire album art Ruslan Radriges Starfire(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Lifted CFL009 Ukraine 2014
TM033 Ruslan Radriges - Dariya / Touch The Light album art Ruslan Radriges Dariya / Touch The Light(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trancemission TM033 Russia 2015
TM052 Ruslan Radriges - All Around Us album art Ruslan Radriges All Around Us(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Trancemission TM052 Russia 2016

Compilations

TMCL006 Ruslan Radriges - Make Some Trance album art Ruslan Radriges Make Some Trance(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Trancemission TMCL006 Russia 2015

Miscellaneous

TM025 Ruslan Radriges - Future In You / The Need For Change album art Ruslan Radriges Future In You / The Need For Change(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM025 Russia 2014
IAMP23 Ruslan Radriges - Fighting For Life / Alien album art Ruslan Radriges Fighting For Life / Alien(2xFile, MP3, 320) Iamphoenix IAMP23 UK 2014
CAM-2014-202 Ruslan Radriges - Neverland album art Ruslan Radriges Neverland(2xFile, MP3, 320) Camouflage CAM-2014-202 Belgium 2014
TM044 Ruslan Radriges - Magnum album art Ruslan Radriges Magnum(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM044 Russia 2015
Ruslan Radriges - Stronghold album art Roman Messer & Ruslan Radriges Roman Messer & Ruslan Radriges - Stronghold Suanda Music Russia 2016
SND094 Ruslan Radriges - Mantra / No Way Back album art Ruslan Radriges Mantra / No Way Back(4xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND094 Russia 2016
TM050 Ruslan Radriges - Triangle album art Make One, Ruslan Radriges & MatricK Make One, Ruslan Radriges & MatricK - Triangle(File, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM050 Russia 2016
TM045, TM 045 Ruslan Radriges - Whatch Out album art Ruslan Radriges Whatch Out(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission, Trancemission TM045, TM 045 Russia 2016
ASOT323 Ruslan Radriges - Alteri album art Ruslan Radriges Alteri(File, MP3, 320) A State Of Trance ASOT323 Netherlands 2016
Ruslan Radriges - Hearts To Entwine album art Ruslan Radriges & Cathy Burton Ruslan Radriges & Cathy Burton - Hearts To Entwine RNM Netherlands 2017
BASE023 Ruslan Radriges - Take Me Higher album art Ruslan Radriges Pres. Mantra (58) & Lucid Blue (2) Ruslan Radriges Pres. Mantra (58) & Lucid Blue (2) - Take Me Higher(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Base BASE023 Russia 2017
SND121 Ruslan Radriges - Blaze Me Up album art Ruslan Radriges Blaze Me Up(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND121 Russia 2017
STM160 Ruslan Radriges - Follow The Sun album art Ruslan Radriges & Cari* Ruslan Radriges & Cari* - Follow The Sun(File, MP3, 320) Statement! Recordings STM160 Netherlands 2017
SND130 Ruslan Radriges - At World's End album art Ruslan Radriges & Roman Messer Ruslan Radriges & Roman Messer - At World's End(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND130 Russia 2017
Ruslan Radriges - The Voice Of Freedom album art Ruslan Radriges & Denise Rivera Ruslan Radriges & Denise Rivera - The Voice Of Freedom RNM Netherlands 2018
Ruslan Radriges - Siberia album art Ruslan Radriges & Twin View Ruslan Radriges & Twin View - Siberia Suanda Music Russia 2018
Ruslan Radriges - Giving Off Light album art Ruslan Radriges Giving Off Light A State Of Trance Netherlands 2018
Ruslan Radriges - Wonderfull album art Ruslan Radriges Vs. Neurofunq With Tiff Lacey Ruslan Radriges Vs. Neurofunq With Tiff Lacey - Wonderfull Suanda Music Russia 2018
Ruslan Radriges - Revival album art Feel* & Ruslan Radriges Feel* & Ruslan Radriges - Revival Suanda Music Russia 2018
Ruslan Radriges - Sky Voyager album art Ruslan Radriges & U-Jeen Ruslan Radriges & U-Jeen - Sky Voyager Suanda Music Russia 2018
SND162 Ruslan Radriges - At World's End (Ahmed Helmy Remix) album art Ruslan Radriges & Roman Messer Ruslan Radriges & Roman Messer - At World's End (Ahmed Helmy Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND162 Russia 2018