Nicole Appleton

Nicole Appleton

Real Name:
Nicole Marie Appleton
Profile:
Canadian pop singer and actress, born December 7, 1974 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada.
Sister of Natalie Appleton, married to Liam Gallagher from 2008 to 2014.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nicole Appleton Discography

Compilations

Various Reflections Various - Honest - Music From And Inspired By The Film (Comp) Island Records Australia 2000 Sell This Version