Britt Ekland

Real Name:
Britt-Marie Eklund
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 6 October 1942 in Stockholm, Sweden. She was married to Peter Sellers from 1964 to 1968, had a relationship with Rod Stewart from 1975 to 1977 and to Slim Jim Phantom from 1984 to 1992.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

JS 12001 Do It To Me (Once More With Feeling) — Britt Ekland Britt Ekland Do It To Me (Once More With Feeling) (Single, Maxi) Jet Records JS 12001 Australia 1979 Sell This Version