Bîmen Şen

Real Name:
Bîmen Dergazaryan
Profile:
Turkish composer and lyricist of Armenian descent. He was born in 1873 and died in Istanbul, Turkey on 26 August 1943.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bîmen Şen
[a3896549]

Artist

Bîmen Şen Discography Tracks

Albums

E 66 Bîmen Şen - Bîmen Şen album art Bîmen Şen, Kemal Gürses Bîmen Şen, Kemal Gürses - Bîmen Şen(LP, Album) Elif E 66 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
S.P.3541 Bîmen Şen - Yüzüm Şen Hatıram Şen album art Bîmen Şen Bîmen Dergazaryan Şef: Kemal Gürses Bîmen Şen Bîmen Dergazaryan Şef: Kemal Gürses - Yüzüm Şen Hatıram Şen(LP) Aras S.P.3541 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version