John Bahler

Real Name:
John Charles Bahler
Profile:
American singer/songwriter, composer and producer, brother of Tom Bahler, born November 11, 1940 in New York City.
In Groups:
Variations:

John Bahler Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

John Bahler - Tear Down The Wall / Into The Sun album art John Bahler Tear Down The Wall / Into The Sun Amos Records US 1970 Sell This Version
EP 607 John Bahler - We Are The Tenth Man And Other Songs Of The Dodgers album art Rick Segall and John Bahler Rick Segall and John Bahler - We Are The Tenth Man And Other Songs Of The Dodgers(12", EP) Rhino Records (2) EP 607 US 1983 Sell This Version
7474 John Bahler - Love Looks So Good On You album art John Bahler Love Looks So Good On You(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records 7474 US Unknown Sell This Version