Levi Jackson

Real Name:
Allen Verner Levy
Profile:
American vocalist, born August 13, 1930 in Lexington, Kentucky, USA, died January 22, 2005 in Norman, Oklahoma, USA.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Levi Jackson This Beautiful Day (Single) Columbia UK 1971 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit