Ad

Arthur Wright

Real Name:Arthur G. Wright
Profile:

American guitarist, arranger, producer, songwriter, bandleader, background vocalist.
Born in 1937, U.S.A.
Died in July 2015, U.S.A, Arthur was 78.

Sites:arthurgwright.com , repertoire.bmi.com
Aliases:Sir Arthur (3)
In Groups:Afrique, Arthur Wright & His Orchestra, The Arthur Wright Combo, Googie Rene Combo, Wright Bros. Flying Machine
Variations:
Viewing All | Arthur Wright

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0