Arthur WrightCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Arthur G. Wright
Profile:
American guitarist, arranger, producer, songwriter, bandleader, background vocalist.
Born in 1937, U.S.A.
Died in July 2015, U.S.A, Arthur was 78.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading