Jacques Palminger

Real Name:
Heinrich Ebber
Profile:
German actor and musician, born 1964 in Borken, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Jacques Palminger - Songs For Joy 2 - Ohne Peinlichkeit & Hass album art Jacques Palminger / Carsten 'Erobique' Meyer*, Chris Dietermann* Jacques Palminger / Carsten 'Erobique' Meyer*, Chris Dietermann* - Songs For Joy 2 - Ohne Peinlichkeit & Hass(CD, Album) Nobistor none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger - Rasta Dub ’76 — Les Tools D’Amour album art Jacques Palminger Rasta Dub ’76 — Les Tools D’Amour(2xLP, Album) Nobistor none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger - Songs For Joy  album art Jacques Palminger / Carsten 'Erobique' Meyer*, Chris Dietermann* Jacques Palminger / Carsten 'Erobique' Meyer*, Chris Dietermann* - Songs For Joy (CD, Album) Nobistor none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Jacques Palminger - Mondo Cherry album art Jacques Palminger And The Kings Of Dub Rock Jacques Palminger And The Kings Of Dub Rock - Mondo Cherry (Album) PIAS Germany Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Jacques Palminger - Songs For Joy album art Jacques Palminger / Erobique Jacques Palminger / Erobique - Songs For Joy (Album) Staatsakt Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Jacques Palminger - Jzz & Lyrk album art Jacques Palminger & 440 Hz Trio Jacques Palminger & 440 Hz Trio - Jzz & Lyrk (Album) Staatsakt Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger - The Palminger Collection Part II — Bubble Dub album art Jacques Palminger The Palminger Collection Part II — Bubble Dub(2xLP, Album) Nobistor none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Jacques Palminger - Spanky Und Seine Freunde album art Jacques Palminger & 440Hz Trio* Jacques Palminger & 440Hz Trio* - Spanky Und Seine Freunde (Album) Staatsakt Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Jacques Palminger - Yvon Im Kreis Der Liebe album art Erobique, Palminger*, Yvon* Erobique, Palminger*, Yvon* - Yvon Im Kreis Der Liebe (Album) a sexy Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MEL 002-0 Jacques Palminger - Lovemachine album art Palminger* Präsentiert Universal González Palminger* Präsentiert Universal González - Lovemachine(12") DJ Melanie MEL 002-0 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
GR 2002 Jacques Palminger - Sabàta album art Palminger* / Kubin* Palminger* / Kubin* - Sabàta(7") Gagarin Records GR 2002 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
GR2010 Jacques Palminger - Deutsche Frau album art Jacques Palminger Deutsche Frau(7") Gagarin Records GR2010 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger - Die "Henry" Maske album art Jacques Palminger Die "Henry" Maske(12") Nobistor none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger - Polizeihubschrauber album art Jacques Palminger & The Kings Of Dubrock* Jacques Palminger & The Kings Of Dubrock* - Polizeihubschrauber(7") Vulcano (2) none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger - Pudel Produkte 9 album art Jacques Palminger Pudel Produkte 9(12", Ltd) Nobistor none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
AKTSIE 019 Jacques Palminger - Totaler Spinner album art Elvis Seconde, Shaggy Sharoof, Jacques Palminger, Erobique Elvis Seconde, Shaggy Sharoof, Jacques Palminger, Erobique - Totaler Spinner(12") Staatsakt AKTSIE 019 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Jacques Palminger - Wann Strahlst Du? album art Dietermann*, Palminger* Und Erobique Präsentieren: Songs For Joy Dietermann*, Palminger* Und Erobique Präsentieren: Songs For Joy - Wann Strahlst Du? (Single) a sexy Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger - Crisi Di Nervi album art Erobique E Jacques Palminger Erobique E Jacques Palminger - Crisi Di Nervi(7") Not On Label none Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

none Jacques Palminger - Film Für Alle album art Jacques Palminger And The Kings Of Dub Rock Jacques Palminger And The Kings Of Dub Rock - Film Für Alle(DVDr, DVD-V) Not On Label none Germany 2011 Sell This Version