Bernie Herms

Real Name:
Bernhard Herms
Profile:
Canadian songwriter, arranger, producer and keyboardist, born March 26, 1972 in London, Ontario.
Based in Nashville, married to Natalie Grant (2).
Sites:
Variations:

Bernie Herms Discography Tracks

Albums

5099902852522 Bernie Herms - Music Inspired By The Story album art Various I Am (Creation) Various - Music Inspired By The Story(2xCD, Album) EMI Christian Music Group, Provident Label Group, Word Entertainment 5099902852522 USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version