Thies Mynther

Real Name:
Thies Münther
Profile:
German musician and producer of Stella, Superpunk, Chicks On Speed, Phantom/Ghost, Die Sterne.

He was born 26 February 1968 in Bubenreuth, West Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

frei 031 cd For Films - Selected Tracks For Moving Pictures: Edit. 15 — Thies Mynther Various Barbershop Cruise Various - For Films - Selected Tracks For Moving Pictures: Edit. 15(CD, Comp) Freibank frei 031 cd Germany 2010 Sell This Version