Wolf (62)

Wolf (62)

Real Name:
Chelsea Wolfe
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 14 November 1983, raised in Sacramento, California, USA.
Aliases:
[a3908128]

Artist

Wolf (62) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

AYA-CD-011 Winter Trees Winter Trees - Winter Trees(CDr, EP, Ltd, Num) Are You Alive Records AYA-CD-011 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Winter Trees Winter Trees - Xmas Bitches(CDr, EP) Are You Alive Records none US 2008 Sell This Version