Nosegrab

Nosegrab

Profile:
Tech House / Minimal DJ & producer from Mexico City, Mexico.
Co-owner of digital labels Habitat (3), Street Habitat alongside Wayne Madiedo (aka Nosegrab).
Contact: djwaynemadiedo@hotmail.com
Born: December 23, 1993
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3908231]

Artist

Nosegrab Discography Tracks

Albums

VOLTCOMP116 Various Sunglasses Various - Voltaire Music Pres. Re:generation #16(File, MP3) Voltaire Music VOLTCOMP116 Germany 2014

Compilations

SHBZ060 Various Uh Yee! Various - Various Artists Series Volume 04(31xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Shibiza Recordings SHBZ060 Iran 2014
OLTCOMP175 Various Paginas Vacias Various - Organic Underground Issue 4(19xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Voltaire Music OLTCOMP175 Germany 2014