Claudio Segovia

Claudio Segovia

Real Name:
Claudio Gastón Segovia
Profile:
Claudio Segovia (born 31 August 1933, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) is an Argentine musical director. In 1983, he created the musical "Tango Argentino" with Héctor Orezzoli.
Sites:
[a3909546]

Artist

Claudio Segovia Discography Tracks

Albums

Claudio Segovia & Héctor Orezzoli Claudio Segovia & Héctor Orezzoli - Tango Argentino - Original Cast Recording (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic Germany 1986 Sell This Version
7 81636-2 Claudio Segovia & Héctor Orezzoli Claudio Segovia & Héctor Orezzoli - Tango Argentino - Original Cast Recording(CD, Album) Atlantic 7 81636-2 US 1986 Sell This Version