Carlos Gari

Carlos Gari

Real Name:
Juan Carlos Garibotto
Profile:
Argentine singer, born May 8, 1941 in Avellaneda, Buenos Aires.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3909607]

Artist

Carlos Gari Discography Tracks

Vocals

910 011-2 Various Various - ¡Tango Vivo! (Noches De Buenos Aires)(CD) Winter & Winter 910 011-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version