Kenzo Takada

Kenzo Takada

Real Name:
Kenzō Takada 高田 賢三
Profile:
Japanese-French fashion designer (born February 27, 1939), founder of Kenzo, a worldwide brand of perfumes, skincare products and clothes.
Variations:
Viewing All | Kenzo Takada
[a3909690]

Artist

Kenzo Takada Discography Tracks

Visual

Jean Michel Jarre* Jean Michel Jarre* - In Concert (Houston / Lyon) (Album) Polydor, Disques Dreyfus Spain 1987 Sell This Version