Nicole Ari Parker

Nicole Ari Parker

Real Name:
Nicole Ari Parker Kodjoe
Profile:
American actress, born 7 October 1970 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3910783]

Artist

Nicole Ari Parker Discography Tracks

Vocals

OPRD-A-30007/30008 Various Don't Even Know She Got One (as Nicole Parker) Various - The End Of Violence(2xCD, Album, Promo) Outpost Recordings OPRD-A-30007/30008 US 1997 Sell This Version
Various Don't Even Know She Got One (as Nicole Parker) Various - The End Of Violence - Songs From The Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Outpost Recordings UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
84420 Martin Short Martin Short - Fame Becomes Me: A Comedy Musical(CD, Album) Ghostlight Records 84420 US 2007 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Various Don't Even Know She Got One (as Nicole Parker) Various - The End Of Violence - Songs From The Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Outpost Recordings UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
84420 Martin Short A Wicked Memorial and 13 more… Martin Short - Fame Becomes Me: A Comedy Musical(CD, Album) Ghostlight Records 84420 US 2007 Sell This Version