Real Name:
Darlene Koldenhoven
Profile:
American vocalist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born October 9, 1950 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Volume 5, No's 3 & 4 Darlene Koldenhoven - Live To Air: Artists' Sound Works album art Various The Garden Planet Revisited (Scene 4 and 2 more… Various - Live To Air: Artists' Sound Works(Box + 3xCass, Comp, C82) Audio Arts Volume 5, No's 3 & 4 UK 1982 Sell This Version
Darlene Koldenhoven - Jill Jones album art Jill Jones Violet Blue Jill Jones - Jill Jones (Album) Paisley Park, Paisley Park US 1987 Sell This Version