Darlene Koblenhaven

Real Name:
Darlene Koldenhoven
Profile:
American vocalist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born October 9, 1950 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

Darlene Koldenhoven - Cruisin' The Streets album art Boys Town Gang Remember Me / Ain't No Mountain High Enough Suite (as Darlene Koblenhaven) Boys Town Gang - Cruisin' The Streets (Album) Moby Dick Records, Moby Dick Records Venezuela 1981 Sell This Version
Darlene Koldenhoven - The Best Of The Boys Town Gang - Disco Kicks album art The Boys Town Gang* The Boys Town Gang* - The Best Of The Boys Town Gang - Disco Kicks (Comp) Hot Productions US 1994 Sell This Version