Darlene Kolden-Hoven

Real Name:
Darlene Koldenhoven
Profile:
American vocalist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born October 9, 1950 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

Darlene Koldenhoven - Fandango album art Herb Alpert Route 101 (as Darlene Kolden-Hoven) and 1 more… Herb Alpert - Fandango (Album) A&M Records Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
Darlene Koldenhoven - Simplemente album art Luis Miguel Luis Miguel - Simplemente (Album) Sonografica Venezuela 1989 Sell This Version
150 8154, 508154 Darlene Koldenhoven - Time Takes Time album art Ringo Starr All In The Name Of Love (as Darlene Kolden-Hoven) and 1 more… Ringo Starr - Time Takes Time(LP, Album) Private Music, Private Music 150 8154, 508154 Brazil 1992 Sell This Version