Darlene Koldenhaven

Real Name:
Darlene Koldenhoven
Profile:
American vocalist, pianist, songwriter and producer, born October 9, 1950 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Darlene Koldenhoven - A Momentary Lapse Of Reason album art Pink Floyd Pink Floyd - A Momentary Lapse Of Reason (Album) EMI US 1987 Sell This Version
CXK 53180 Darlene Koldenhoven - Shine On album art Pink Floyd Pink Floyd - Shine On(Box, Comp, RM + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD) Columbia CXK 53180 US 1992 Sell This Version
Darlene Koldenhoven - Echoes (The Best Of Pink Floyd) album art Pink Floyd Pink Floyd - Echoes (The Best Of Pink Floyd) (Comp) EMI, EMI Thailand 2001 Sell This Version
Darlene Koldenhoven - Oh By The Way album art Pink Floyd Pink Floyd - Oh By The Way (Album, Comp) EMI, EMI Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Darlene Koldenhoven - Discovery album art Pink Floyd Pink Floyd - Discovery (Album, Comp) EMI US 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Volume 5, No's 3 & 4 Darlene Koldenhoven - Live To Air: Artists' Sound Works album art Various The Garden Planet Revisited (Scene 4 and 2 more… Various - Live To Air: Artists' Sound Works(Box + 3xCass, Comp, C82) Audio Arts Volume 5, No's 3 & 4 UK 1982 Sell This Version