叶和貴子

叶和貴子

Real Name:
高松和貴子
Profile:
Wakiko Kano. Japanese singer and actress. Born April 23, 1956 in Hakodate.
Variations:
Viewing All | 叶和貴子
[a3917007]

Artist

叶和貴子 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

7AC0002 叶 和貴子* 冬の蝶(7", Single, Dif) Century 7AC0002 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
7AC0002 叶和貴子 冬の蝶(7", Single) Century 7AC0002 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
AH-398 黒沢年男*叶和貴子 黒沢年男*叶和貴子 - 東京砂漠のかたすみで (7") Columbia AH-398 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
7NCS-4011 五木ひろし*, 叶和貴子 五木ひろし*, 叶和貴子 - ふりふり(7", Single) Newcreek Records 7NCS-4011 Japan 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit