Aubrey Plaza

Real Name:
Aubrey Christina Plaza
Profile:
American actress and comedian, born 26 June 1984 in Wilmington, Delaware, USA.
Sites:
[a3917464]

Artist

Aubrey Plaza Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Plot Song 2 and 1 more… Various - 2776 - A Levinson Brothers & Rob Kutner Presentation(CD, Album) Levinson Brothers & Rob Kutner none US 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Cassorla* Bona Fide Cassorla* - Amigos EP (EP) Not On Label (Ben Cassorla Self-released) US 2014