Martha Plimpton

Real Name:
Martha Campbell Plimpton née Carradine
Profile:
American actress, singer and model, born 16 November 1970 in New York City, New York, USA. Daughter of Shelley Plimpton and Keith Carradine, granddaughter of John Carradine.
Sites:
[a3917485]

Artist

Albums

none Martha Plimpton - 2776 - A Levinson Brothers & Rob Kutner Presentation album art Various I Can Do It and 4 more… Various - 2776 - A Levinson Brothers & Rob Kutner Presentation(CD, Album) Levinson Brothers & Rob Kutner none US 2014 Sell This Version
BR-CD09418 Martha Plimpton - Hello Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Now: I've Been Looking For Someone and 2 more… Various - Hello Again (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Broadway Records (9) BR-CD09418 US 2018 Sell This Version