Малина (3)

Малина (3)

Real Name:
Малина Станчева Станчева
Profile:
Малина Станчева
Malina is born on 7th of June 1967 in Sevlievo, Bulgaria, but grew up and lived in Lovech, Bulgaria. Her first appearance on stage was at the festival "Trakia Folk 2000" with the song "Liubovnata strela". Later, she published her first video and song "Samo ti", which became hit. Malina has written many songs, but her big debut was with the song "Luda Svetlina", which means "Crazy light". After this song she published another two songs. Duets with her colleague "Azis" became hits in Bulgaria. She is one of all time payner star.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Малина (3)
[a3919306]

Artist

Малина (3) Discography

Albums

PNR 2102361-139 Малина (3) Огнена Звезда(CD, Album) Payner PNR 2102361-139 Bulgaria 2001 Sell This Version
PNR 2306624-357 Малина (3) Малина(CD, Album) Payner PNR 2306624-357 Bulgaria 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

PNR 2013011493-959 Malina* Златните Хитове На Пайнер 10 Malina(CD, Comp) Payner PNR 2013011493-959 Bulgaria 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

PDVD 0301 Малина (3) Малина(DVD-V, Comp) Payner PDVD 0301 Bulgaria 2003 Sell This Version
P-DVD 0733 Малина (3) Best Video Selection 2(DVD-V, Comp) Payner P-DVD 0733 Bulgaria 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PNR 2401704-414 Малина (3) & Dj Jerry (5) Малина (3) & Dj Jerry (5) - Megamix(CD, Mixed) Payner PNR 2401704-414 Bulgaria 2004 Sell This Version