Ursula von Reibnitz

Ursula von Reibnitz

Real Name:
Ursula Anna Catharina Freiin von Reibnitz
Profile:
German actress and voice actress, born 1 May 1915 in Berlin, Germany and died 28 July 1990 in Wuppertal, Germany.
[a3919426]

Artist

Ursula von Reibnitz Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

926 Francis Durbridge, René Deltgen, Annemarie Cordes, Kurt Lieck Francis Durbridge, René Deltgen, Annemarie Cordes, Kurt Lieck - Paul Temple Und Der Fall Gilbert(5xCD, Mono) Der Hörverlag, Westdeutscher Rundfunk 926 Unknown Sell This Version
none Francis Durbridge Mit René Deltgen, Annemarie Cordes Francis Durbridge Mit René Deltgen, Annemarie Cordes - Paul Temple Und Der Fall Margo(4xCD) Der Audio Verlag, Die Zeit, Westdeutscher Rundfunk none Unknown Sell This Version