Lady Antonia Fraser

Lady Antonia Fraser

Real Name:
Lady Antonia Margaret Caroline Fraser née Pakenham, DBE
Profile:
British author of history, novels, biographies and detective fiction, born 27 August 1932 in London, England. She was married to Harold Pinter from 1980 until his death in 2008.
Sites:
[a3919927]

Artist

Lady Antonia Fraser Discography

Albums

ZPL 1161 Lady Antonia Fraser With Vivien Merchant, Olive Gregg, John Westbrook Lady Antonia Fraser With Vivien Merchant, Olive Gregg, John Westbrook - People Past And Present: Mary Queen Of Scots(LP) Argo (2) ZPL 1161 UK 1971 Sell This Version