John Drai

John Drai

Real Name:
Jonathan Frédéric Drai
Profile:
Bassist and vocalist, co-founder of Spheric Universe Experience. Born April 12th 1981 in Créteil, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | John Drai
[a3921272]

Artist

John Drai Discography

Instruments & Performance

NMR-259 Spheric Universe Experience Spheric Universe Experience - Mental Torments(CD, Album) Nightmare Records (2) NMR-259 US 2006 Sell This Version
SR3036 Spheric Universe Experience Spheric Universe Experience - Anima(CD, Album) Sensory SR3036 US 2007 Sell This Version
KILL-D 005 Spheric Universe Experience Spheric Universe Experience - Unreal(CD, Album) Trendkill Recordings KILL-D 005 France 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

NMR-259 Spheric Universe Experience Echoes Of The Stars (as J. Drai) and 2 more… Spheric Universe Experience - Mental Torments(CD, Album) Nightmare Records (2) NMR-259 US 2006 Sell This Version
SR3036 Spheric Universe Experience World Of Madness (as J. Drai) and 2 more… Spheric Universe Experience - Anima(CD, Album) Sensory SR3036 US 2007 Sell This Version