Ranko Muller

Ranko Muller

Real Name:
Nicolas Muller
Profile:
Metal drummer, born December 9th 1982 in Lilas, France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ranko Muller
[a3921275]

Artist

Ranko Muller Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

NTL60010206 Hamburger Alien Hamburger Alien - Toxic(CD, EP) Not On Label (Hamburger Alien) NTL60010206 France 2006 Sell This Version
SR3036 Spheric Universe Experience Spheric Universe Experience - Anima(CD, Album) Sensory SR3036 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Ghostfather Ghostfather - Now Boarding(CD, Album, Promo) Not on label none France 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SR3036 Spheric Universe Experience Heal My Pain (as R. Muller) and 1 more… Spheric Universe Experience - Anima(CD, Album) Sensory SR3036 US 2007 Sell This Version