Vince Benaim

Vince Benaim

Real Name:
Vince Benaïm
Profile:
Guitarist and co-founder of Spheric Universe Experience. Born December 7th 1980 in Nice, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vince Benaim
[a3921279]

Artist

Vince Benaim Discography

Instruments & Performance

NMR-259 Spheric Universe Experience Spheric Universe Experience - Mental Torments(CD, Album) Nightmare Records (2) NMR-259 US 2006 Sell This Version
SR3036 Spheric Universe Experience Spheric Universe Experience - Anima(CD, Album) Sensory SR3036 US 2007 Sell This Version
KILL-D 005 Spheric Universe Experience Spheric Universe Experience - Unreal(CD, Album) Trendkill Recordings KILL-D 005 France 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

NMR-259 Spheric Universe Experience Part 1 - Solitude (as V. Benaim) and 4 more… Spheric Universe Experience - Mental Torments(CD, Album) Nightmare Records (2) NMR-259 US 2006 Sell This Version
SR3036 Spheric Universe Experience Sceptic (as V. Benaim) and 4 more… Spheric Universe Experience - Anima(CD, Album) Sensory SR3036 US 2007 Sell This Version
KILL-D 005 Spheric Universe Experience Spheric Universe Experience - Unreal(CD, Album) Trendkill Recordings KILL-D 005 France 2009 Sell This Version