Jeff Bridges (2)

Real Name:
Jeffrey Leon Bridges
Profile:
American, Academy Award winning actor and musician, born December 4, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Son of Lloyd Bridges (2), brother of Beau Bridges.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jeff Bridges (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

RMPD1000 Jeff Bridges (2) - Be Here Soon album art Jeff Bridges (2) Be Here Soon(CD, Album) Ramp Records (3) RMPD1000 US 2000 Sell This Version
Jeff Bridges (2) - Jeff Bridges album art Jeff Bridges (2) Jeff Bridges (Album) Blue Note, Ramp Records (3) Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Jeff Bridges (2) - Sleeping Tapes album art Jeff Bridges (2) Sleeping Tapes (Album) Squarespace US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

509990 87577 2 2 Jeff Bridges (2) - What A Little Bit Of Love Can Do album art Jeff Bridges (2) What A Little Bit Of Love Can Do(CD, Single, Promo) Blue Note, Ramp Records (3) 509990 87577 2 2 US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit