Jeff Bridges (2)

Jeff Bridges (2)

Real Name:
Jeffrey Leon Bridges
Profile:
American, Academy Award winning actor and musician, born December 4, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Son of Lloyd Bridges (2), brother of Beau Bridges.
Sites:
In Groups:

Jeff Bridges (2) Discography

Albums

7 03404 10002 3 Jeff Bridges (2) Be Here Soon(CD, Album) Ramp Records (3) 7 03404 10002 3 US 2000 Sell This Version
509990 87779 2 8, none Jeff Bridges (2) Jeff Bridges (Album) Blue Note, Ramp Records (3) 509990 87779 2 8, none Australia 2011 Sell This Version
none Jeff Bridges (2) Sleeping Tapes (Album) Not On Label (Jeff Bridges (2) Self-released) none US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

509990 87577 2 2 Jeff Bridges (2) What A Little Bit Of Love Can Do(CD, Single, Promo) Blue Note, Ramp Records (3) 509990 87577 2 2 US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit