Real Name:
Jeffrey Leon Bridges
Profile:
American, Academy Award winning actor and musician, born December 4, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Son of Lloyd Bridges (2), brother of Beau Bridges.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Jeff Bridges (2) - John And Mary (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Quincy Jones Lost In Space Quincy Jones - John And Mary (Original Motion Picture Score) A&M Records Canada 1969 Sell This Version
none Jeff Bridges (2) - Live Aid album art Various Jeff Bridges (01) and 3 more… Various - Live Aid(18xCDr, Unofficial + CDr, VCD) Cochon Production, Rattle Snake none 2001 Sell This Version
RCD 10874 Jeff Bridges (2) - Tideland (Original Picture Soundtrack) album art Mychael Danna, Jeff Danna Van Gogh In Hollywood Mychael Danna, Jeff Danna - Tideland (Original Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Rykodisc RCD 10874 US 2006 Sell This Version
Jeff Bridges (2) - Crazy Heart (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Hold On You and 4 more… Various - Crazy Heart (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) New West Records, Fox Music 2010 Sell This Version
none Jeff Bridges (2) - Select-O-Hits Limited Edition Sampler album art Various She Lay Her Whip Down Various - Select-O-Hits Limited Edition Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Select-O-Hits none US 2010 Sell This Version
Jeff Bridges (2) - LateNightTales album art David Holmes It's In Every One Of Us David Holmes - LateNightTales (Comp) LateNightTales UK 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit