Real Name:
Jeffrey Leon Bridges
Profile:
American, Academy Award winning actor and musician, born December 4, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Son of Lloyd Bridges (2), brother of Beau Bridges.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Jeff Bridges (2) - John And Mary (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Quincy Jones Lost In Space Quincy Jones - John And Mary (Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) A&M Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Jack Nitzsche All I Have To Do Is Dream Jack Nitzsche - Starman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1984 Sell This Version
Daft Punk Daft Punk - TRON: Legacy (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Walt Disney Records Philippines 2010 Sell This Version
Jeff Bridges (2) - TRON: Legacy Reconfigured album art Daft Punk The Grid (Remixed By The Crystal Method) Daft Punk - TRON: Legacy Reconfigured (Album) Walt Disney Records Canada 2011 Sell This Version
MBD 1025 Jeff Bridges (2) - Live album art Jeff Bridges & The Abiders Jeff Bridges & The Abiders - Live(CD, Album) Mailboat Records, Ramp Records (3) MBD 1025 US 2014 Sell This Version
CLO 0032 Jeff Bridges (2) - Strangers Again album art Judy Collins Make Our Garden Grow Judy Collins - Strangers Again(CD, Album) Wildflower Records (2), Cleopatra CLO 0032 USA & Canada 2015 Sell This Version
Jeff Bridges (2) - Das Letzte Einhorn (Original Filmsoundtrack) album art Jimmy Webb That's All I've Got To Say Jimmy Webb - Das Letzte Einhorn (Original Filmsoundtrack) (Album) Virgin, Virgin Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit