J. Bridges

Real Name:
Jeffrey Leon Bridges
Profile:
American, Academy Award winning actor and musician, born December 4, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Son of Lloyd Bridges (2), brother of Beau Bridges.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Jeff Bridges (2) | Viewing J. Bridges

Albums

RMPD1000 Jeff Bridges (2) - Be Here Soon album art Jeff Bridges (2) Be Here Soon(CD, Album) Ramp Records (3) RMPD1000 US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit