Karen Allen

Real Name:
Karen Jane Allen
Profile:
Born October 5, 1951 in Carrollton, Illinois, USA.

Is an American actress most famous for her roles in the films Animal House (1978), Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981) & Starman (1984).
Sites:

Singles & EPs

VSR 45002 Karen Allen - All I Have To Do Is Dream album art Jeff Bridges (2) & Karen Allen Jeff Bridges (2) & Karen Allen - All I Have To Do Is Dream(7", Single, Promo) Varèse Sarabande VSR 45002 US 1984 Sell This Version