Mokobé

Mokobé

Real Name:
Mokobé Traoré
Profile:
Born : May 24, 1976 in Vitry-sur-Seine, France.
French rapper of Malian origin.
He's the son of an Malian-Mauritanian mother and a Malian-Senegalese father.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mokobé Discography

Albums

88697109792 Mokobé Mon Afrique(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697109792 France 2007 Sell This Version
88697961432 Mokobé Africa Forever(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697961432 France 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mokobé Feat Patson (2) Mokobé Feat Patson (2) - C'est Dans La Joie (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2007 Sell This Version
none Mokobé Wesh(File, AAC, Single) Play On none France 2015