Erik Ehrling

Erik Ehrling

Real Name:
Erik Gustav Erling
Profile:
Swedish church musician and composer, born September 19, 1894 in Möklinta, Västmanland - died September 17, 1966 in Stockholm
Variations:
Viewing All | Erik Ehrling
[a3922500]

Artist

Erik Ehrling Discography

Writing & Arrangement

D-5122 Sigge Fürst Med Einar Groths Orkester Anna Maria Sigge Fürst Med Einar Groths Orkester - Stadsbudsvisan(Shellac, 10") Odeon D-5122 Sweden 1944 Sell This Version
GEOS 152 Sigge Fürst Anna Maria (as E. Erling) Sigge Fürst - Stadsbudsvisan(7", EP, Comp) Odeon GEOS 152 Sweden 1959 Sell This Version
CAP 21620 Henri Marteau Mellanspel 7 B Ur Teatermusik Till Kejsaren Av Portugallien (Ack Värmeland Du Sköna) Henri Marteau - Swedish Pupils & Colleagues / Swedische Schüler & Kollegen / Svenska Elever Och Kolleger(4xCD, Comp) Caprice Records CAP 21620 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version