Henrik Jonback

Real Name:
Henrik Nils Jonback
Profile:
Swedish producer, songwriter and musician, born in 1973.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

none Henrik Jonback - Spaceship album art Galantis Feat. Uffie Galantis Feat. Uffie - Spaceship(File, FLAC, Single) Big Beat none Europe 2018

Instruments & Performance

MICKY06CD, 8573-85848-2 Henrik Jonback - Someone There For Me album art Richard Blackwood Someone There For Me Richard Blackwood - Someone There For Me(CD, Single, Enh) Hopefield, EastWest MICKY06CD, 8573-85848-2 UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
9 47977-2 Henrik Jonback - Everybody Doesn't album art Amanda (4) You Don't Stand A Chance and 1 more… Amanda (4) - Everybody Doesn't(CD, Album, Enh) Maverick, Murlyn Music 9 47977-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
570 798-2 Henrik Jonback - It Takes More album art Ms. Dynamite It Takes More (Bloodshy Main Mix) Ms. Dynamite - It Takes More(CD, Single, Enh) Polydor, Biggerbeats Records, P Records 570 798-2 UK 2002 Sell This Version
VVR1018699, VVR1021942 Henrik Jonback - Ride album art Billy Crawford The Way She Rocks My World Billy Crawford - Ride (Album) V2, V2 VVR1018699, VVR1021942 France 2002 Sell This Version
0659182 Henrik Jonback - I'm Right Here album art Samantha Mumba I'm Right Here and 1 more… Samantha Mumba - I'm Right Here (Single) Polydor, Wildcard 0659182 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
ERM0008 Henrik Jonback - Footprints album art Holly Valance Hush Now Holly Valance - Footprints (Album) London Records, London Records, London Records, EngineRoom Music ERM0008 Australasia 2002 Sell This Version
MILVP2 Henrik Jonback - When You Look At Me album art Christina Milian When You Look At Me (Original Version Radio Edit) Christina Milian - When You Look At Me (Single) Def Soul MILVP2 UK 2002 Sell This Version
74321959382, 74321-95938-2 Henrik Jonback - Shaman album art Santana Let Me Love You Tonight Santana - Shaman (Album) Arista, BMG, Arista 74321959382, 74321-95938-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
586 399-9 Henrik Jonback - Christina Milian album art Christina Milian When You Look At Me (as Henrik Jonbak) Christina Milian - Christina Milian (Album) Def Soul 586 399-9 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
CIDZ8122, 063 217-2, 063217-2 Henrik Jonback - Angels With Dirty Faces album art Sugababes Switch (as Henrick Jonback) Sugababes - Angels With Dirty Faces (Album) Island Records, Island Records, Island Records, Island Records Group, Island Records Group, Island Records Group CIDZ8122, 063 217-2, 063217-2 Thailand 2002 Sell This Version
589 955-2 Henrik Jonback - A Little Deeper album art Ms. Dynamite It Takes More (Bloodshy Main Mix) and 2 more… Ms. Dynamite - A Little Deeper (Album) Polydor, Biggerbeats Records 589 955-2 UK 2002 Sell This Version
83641-2 Henrik Jonback - What A Girl Wants (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Somebody Stop Me Various - What A Girl Wants (Music From The Motion Picture)(CD, Comp) Atlantic 83641-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
9809137 Henrik Jonback - Give Me A Reason album art Triple Eight Triple Eight - Give Me A Reason(CD, Single, Enh, CD2) Polydor 9809137 UK 2003 Sell This Version
0658304 Henrik Jonback - Sugah album art Ruby Amanfu Ruby Amanfu - Sugah (Single) Polydor 0658304 UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Henrik Jonback - Play With Me album art Lene Up In Smoke Lene - Play With Me (Album) Polydor none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Henrik Jonback - Funky Dory album art Rachel Stevens Glide and 1 more… Rachel Stevens - Funky Dory (Album) Polydor none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
4 602914897 3 1 Henrik Jonback - In The Zone album art Britney Spears Showdown and 1 more… Britney Spears - In The Zone (Album) Jive 4 602914897 3 1 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
LAEX-1 Henrik Jonback - Sweet Dreams My L.A. Ex album art Rachel Stevens Sweet Dreams My L.A. Ex Rachel Stevens - Sweet Dreams My L.A. Ex (Single) Polydor LAEX-1 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
none Henrik Jonback - Outrageous album art Britney Spears Toxic (Armand Van Helden Remix) Britney Spears - Outrageous(CDr, Maxi, Promo) BMG Japan, Jive none Japan 2004 Sell This Version
82876-53748-9 Henrik Jonback - In The Zone album art Britney Spears Showdown and 1 more… Britney Spears - In The Zone(DVD-A, Album, Multichannel) Jive 82876-53748-9 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876 66004 2 Henrik Jonback - Greatest Hits: My Prerogative album art Britney Spears Toxic and 3 more… Britney Spears - Greatest Hits: My Prerogative (Comp) Jive, Zomba Label Group, BMG 82876 66004 2 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
JDJ-59153-2 Henrik Jonback - Toxic album art Britney Spears Britney Spears - Toxic (Single) Jive JDJ-59153-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
0602498627037 Henrik Jonback - It's About Time album art Christina Milian I Need More Christina Milian - It's About Time (Album) Island Records 0602498627037 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
7243 5 84404 2 3 Henrik Jonback - Damita Jo album art Janet* Slolove Janet* - Damita Jo (Album) Virgin 7243 5 84404 2 3 US 2004 Sell This Version